Dakota Valley High School                                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Dakota Valley CC Invitational - 9/1/2015                     
                                Adams Nature Area                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 4k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 O'Malley, Nora               Irene-Wakonda         16:41.18    1             
  2 Thompson, Chylee             Tea Area              19:13.54    2             
  3 Pruss, Ashley                Tea Area              19:29.76    3             
  4 Tolatzko, Savannah           Lennox                19:36.45    4             
  5 Klemme, Lexie                Dakota Valley         19:37.86                  
  6 Hernes, Grace                Canton                19:50.83    5             
  7 Henze, Emily                 Elk Point-Jefferson   19:53.04                  
  8 Loewe, Madeline              Lennox                19:56.34    6             
  9 Lien, Katherine              Tea Area              20:02.09    7             
 10 Bentz, Brystol               Canton                20:07.53    8             
 11 Temme, Hannah                Lennox                20:15.02    9             
 12 Plucker, Katelyn             Lennox                20:24.67   10             
 13 Brehnholt, Katie             Lennox                20:25.09   11             
 14 Scarmon, Emma                Elk Point-Jefferson   20:35.68                  
 15 VanBockern, Ariann           Canton                20:44.48   12             
 16 Kelderman, Rachel            Alcester-Hudson       20:53.68                  
 17 Wilson, Jaya                 Tea Area              21:01.34   13             
 18 King, Katrina                Irene-Wakonda         21:06.31   14             
 19 Stoebner, Rylee              Lennox                21:10.69   15             
 20 Johnson, Madison             Lennox                21:20.07                  
 21 Christion, Esther            Lennox                21:20.98                  
 22 Abraham, Bailey              Lennox                22:02.48                  
 23 Simpson, Mikayla             Canton                22:17.45   16             
 24 Abby, Abraham                Lennox                22:29.07                  
 25 Brown, Kendall               Canton                22:36.23   17             
 26 Stien, Kendra                Lennox                22:38.76                  
 27 Sees, Hailey R.              Irene-Wakonda         22:39.85   18             
 28 Blotske, Kyra                Tea Area              22:48.86   19             
 29 Donnelly, Kylee              Elk Point-Jefferson   22:54.62                  
 30 Dial, Nichole                Dakota Valley         23:06.83                  
 31 Zirpel, Alyssa               Lennox                23:07.05                  
 32 McWayne, Cassie              Canton                24:02.19   20             
 33 Burrows, Samantha            Tea Area              24:21.03   21             
 34 Kjeldseth, Amber             Irene-Wakonda         24:25.72   22             
 35 Kjeldseth, Freja             Irene-Wakonda         24:36.03   23             
 36 Heins, Olivia                Tea Area              24:49.96                  
 37 Krogmann, McKenzie           Canton                26:47.64                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tea Area                     25    2    3    7   13   19   21               
      Total Time:  1:19:46.73                                                    
         Average:    19:56.69                                                    
   2 Lennox                       29    4    6    9   10   11   15               
      Total Time:  1:20:12.48                                                    
         Average:    20:03.12                                                    
   3 Canton                       41    5    8   12   16   17   20               
      Total Time:  1:23:00.29                                                    
         Average:    20:45.08                                                    
   4 Irene-Wakonda                55    1   14   18   22   23                    
      Total Time:  1:24:53.06                                                    
         Average:    21:13.27